Saint-Malo Town Hall
219 properties found in Saint-Malo
- Saint Malo 360
Saint Malo 360
Intra Muros
from
US$ 178 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Kendall
Kendall
Intra Muros
Kendall apartment features convenient proximity to such city attractions as Beach of the Mole, situated approximately 500 metres away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Hotel Bristol Union Intra Muros
Hotel Bristol Union Intra Muros
Intra Muros Cultural attractions nearby - 300m
Best for Families-
Free unlimited Wi-Fi in rooms
-
Variety of fresh homemade breakfast
-
Kid-friendly accommodation options
from
US$ 93 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Appartement Intra-Muros - 2 Chambres
Appartement Intra-Muros - 2 Chambres
Intra Muros
Ferry is 2.5 km from Appartement Intra-Muros - 2 Chambres Saint-Malo, while Beach of the Mole is situated nearby.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Appartement Historique - 2 Chambres
Appartement Historique - 2 Chambres
Intra Muros
Nestled 6 minutes' stroll from Tomb Of Francois Rene Chateaubriand, the 1-room Appartement Historique - 2 Chambres Saint-Malo offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby.View details+from
US$ 162 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hotel Le Croiseur Ginette
Hotel Le Croiseur Ginette
Intra Muros Near sandy beaches - 300m
Best for Families-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Authentic Breton decor enhancing experience
-
Secure underground parking available
from
US$ 114 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- La Suite Saint-Malo Intra-Muros T3
La Suite Saint-Malo Intra-Muros T3
Intra Muros
The 75 m^2 La Suite Saint-Malo Intra-Muros T3 is situated in the heart of Saint-Malo, merely 1.3 km from La Grande Passerelle Cultural Centre Library.View details+from
US$ 240 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Le Duplex Malouin Armiliner Intramuros
Le Duplex Malouin Armiliner Intramuros
Intra Muros
Situated a mere 400 metres from The Great Gate, the 27 m^2 Le Duplex Malouin Armiliner Intramuros Apartment Saint-Malo offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby.View details+from
US$ 127 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - L'Aurore By Cocoonr
L'Aurore By Cocoonr
Intra Muros
The 40 m^2 L'Aurore By Cocoonr Apartment offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Saint-Malo Town Hall, situated nearly 5 minutes' drive away.View details+from
US$ 113 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Capitaine Malouin Saint-Malo Intramuros - Port A 30M Et Plage A 200M
Capitaine Malouin Saint-Malo Intramuros - Port A 30M Et Plage A 200M
Intra Muros
The 1-room Capitaine Malouin Saint-Malo Intramuros - Port A 30M Et Plage A 200M Apartment is right in the centre of Saint-Malo, within a 400-metre distance of Les Remparts de Saint-Malo. Access to…View details+from
US$ 160 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Haven Of Peace Near The Beaches In Saint-Malo
Haven Of Peace Near The Beaches In Saint-Malo
Intra Muros
Situated at a distance of 400 metres from Le Grand Large, 1-room Haven Of Peace Near The Beaches In Saint-Malo Apartment looks out onto the city. If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out…View details+from
US$ 105 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Nid Malouin Saint-Malo Intramuros Plage A 200M
Nid Malouin Saint-Malo Intramuros Plage A 200M
Intra Muros
The 20 m^2 Nid Malouin Saint-Malo Intramuros Plage A 200M Apartment is located in the centre of Saint-Malo, a mere 1.8 km from Saint-Malo Courthouse.View details+from
US$ 108 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Beautiful Apartment In Saint-Malo
Beautiful Apartment In Saint-Malo
Intra Muros
The 19 m² Stunning Apartment In Saint-Malo is also located around a 5-minute walk from Les Remparts de Saint-Malo.View details+from
US$ 111 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Chez Leon - Appt A 500M Des Plages
Chez Leon - Appt A 500M Des Plages
Intra Muros
Situated a mere 500 metres from Bon Secours beach, the 50 m^2 Chez Leon - Appt A 500M Des Plages Apartment Saint-Malo offers proximity to various nearby tourist attractions. The apartment also offers…View details+from
US$ 167 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - La Maison Des Armateurs
La Maison Des Armateurs
Intra Muros Historical center location - 120m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi available throughout
-
Convenient 24-hour reception service
-
Continental and American-style breakfast
from
US$ 136 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Bel Appartement Intra Muros Au Coeur De Saint Malo
Bel Appartement Intra Muros Au Coeur De Saint Malo
Intra Muros
The beachfront 1-bedroom Bel Appartement Intra Muros Au Coeur De Saint Malo provides swift access to various city landmarks, such as The Great Gate, located just 400 metres away.View details+from
US$ 179 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Oceania Saint Malo
Oceania Saint Malo
2 Rue Joseph Loth Near historical attractions - 1.5km
Best for Romantic Getaways-
Breathtaking panoramic sea views
-
Indoor heated pool and wellness area
-
Luxurious Evasion rooms with whirlpool bath
from
US$ 158 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Appart Coquet Intra-Muros Facade Historique Rez De Chaussee Terrasse
Appart Coquet Intra-Muros Facade Historique Rez De Chaussee Terrasse
Intra Muros
The 47 m^2 Appart COQUET Intra-Muros façade historique rez de chaussée terrasse Apartment is located at a distance of 500 metres from Les Remparts de Saint-Malo and about a 20-minute walk from CCI…View details+from
US$ 111 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - L'Odyssee Malouine
L'Odyssee Malouine
Intra Muros
More detailsCheck rates - Ibis Styles Saint Malo Centre Historique
Ibis Styles Saint Malo Centre Historique
Intra Muros Heart of historical center - 300m
Best for Families-
Free Wi-Fi in all rooms
-
Located 30 meters from beach
-
On-site bar with terrace views
from
US$ 253 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates